Bureau and Delegates
Committees and Working Groups
Representation on other Bodies by IPC Members
- List of IPC Representatives
- List of IPC Jurors
IPC JUROR LIST/ 2017 | |||||
No. | Name | First Name | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |
1 | Ananina | Aliya | |||
2 | Bennett | Richard ‘Buzz’ | Absent | ||
3 | Berendt | Guenter | |||
4 | Berggren | Pia | Absent | ||
5 | Blaska | Jiri | |||
6 | Blaskova | Sarka | |||
7 | Cole | Karla | |||
8 | Connell | Randy | |||
9 | Cox | Faye | Absent | Absent | |
10 | Davies | Barbara | |||
11 | Dixon | Susan | |||
12 | Egger | Michael | |||
13 | Gallo | Rina | |||
14 | Girardin | Patrice | |||
15 | Gritsch | Johannes | Absent | *J2015 | |
16 | Hayhurst | James | |||
17 | Hill | Larry | |||
18 | Hitchen | John | |||
19 | Hoenle | Rainer 'Exi' | |||
20 | Kosk | Lidia | |||
21 | Laughlin | Marylou | |||
22 | Levin-Hansen | Niels Christian | Absent | ||
23 | Martin Paracuellos | Alberto | |||
24 | McNulty | Liam | |||
25 | Merz-Hunzicker | Doris | |||
26 | Miasnikov | Ron | |||
27 | Mikaelsson | Elisabet | |||
28 | Nicolas | Bernard | |||
29 | Overdijk | Ronald | |||
30 | Pfalzgraf | Peter | |||
31 | Rayner | Gillian | |||
32 | Rochow-Williams | Lindy | Absent | ||
33 | Smyth | John | |||
34 | Sviggum | Trude | |||
35 | Szulmayer | Mark | |||
36 | Tiorlo | Igor | Absent | ||
37 | Van Aperen | Igor | |||
38 | Verner | Kirk | |||
39 | Wagner | Silvia | Absent | Absent | |
40 | Wiggers | Henny | |||
41 | Williams | Ray | |||
42 | Windsor | Graeme | |||
NEW JURORS | |||||
43 | Bradley | Gail | |||
44 | Tanaskovic | Zeljko | |||
45 | Teague | Mike | |||
46 | Rittenschober | Gernot | |||
47 | Al Delaye | Mohammed | |||
REMOVED JURORS | |||||
Sacchet | Sara | Absent | Absent | Absent |
Automatic removal after three years' consecutive years of absence - strike through = removed from list.
*Serving as a juror in the previous year is counted as attendance at the following year's IPC Plenary meeting.
New Additions
Any Juror may serve on 3 FCEs per year as of 2016.