FAI Aeromodelling Commission (CIAM)

FAI International Judges for Aeromodelling

ArgentinaCarlos Perren
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
ArgentinaEduardo Mario Suarez
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
ArgentinaJuan Aubone
Send e-mail
Judge F4
ArgentinaMarcos Iatrino
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
ArgentinaMario Vagliente
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
ArgentinaNestor Varas
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
ArgentinaRicardo Gustavo Vera
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
AustraliaDavid Law
Send e-mail
Judge F4
Judge F4
AustraliaDavid Simons
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F2B
AustraliaFranck Battam
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F2B
Judge F2B
AustraliaGreg Lepp
Send e-mail
Judge F4
Judge F4
AustraliaJoan McIntyre
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F2B
Judge F2B
AustraliaJoe Finocchiaro
Send e-mail
Judge F4
Judge F4
AustraliaJohn Brann
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
AustraliaNick Csabafy
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3C
Judge F3C
AustraliaNoel Whitehead
Send e-mail
Judge F4
Judge F4
Judge F4
AustraliaRobert Fitzgerald
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
Judge F2C
Judge F2C
AustraliaScott Kay
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
AustraliaTom Bloodworth
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
AustriaAlissa Pichler
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
AustriaBjörn Wultsch Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
AustriaDietmar Waltritsch
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
AustriaFranz Oberhuber
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
AustriaFranz Stinglmeier
Send e-mail
Judge F4
AustriaHelmut Danksagmüller
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
AustriaImrgard Rettenbacher
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
AustriaJohann Egger
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
AustriaJosef Fischer Judge F2C
AustriaManfred Dittmayer
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
AustriaManfred Geyer
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
AustriaMartin Knasmillner
Send e-mail
Judge F3M
AustriaMartin Rodemund
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
AustriaMax Dillinger
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
AustriaMaximilan Marksteiner
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
AustriaNorbert Polatschek
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
AustriaNorbert Scheucher
Send e-mail
Judge F4
AustriaWalter Freymann
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
AustriaWalter Lorinser
Send e-mail
Judge F4
AustriaWolfgang Weiss
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
BelarusAliaksandr Lipai
Send e-mail
Judge S
BelarusAndrey Budnik
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
BelarusDzmitry Yakauleu
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
Judge F4
BelarusIrina Hrabouskaya
Send e-mail
Judge S
BelarusMykola Vasilkov
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
BelarusNikolay Zagrebelny
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
BelarusUladzimir Pasiukou
Send e-mail
Judge S
BelarusValery Hrabouski
Send e-mail
Judge S
BelarusVladimir Minkevich
Send e-mail
Judge S
BelgiumAndré Bourlier Judge F3C
BelgiumGiovanni Lo Furno
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
BelgiumGuido Michiels
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
BelgiumJacques Cardon
Send e-mail
Judge F4
BelgiumJean-Michel Maquet
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
BelgiumJean-Yves Castermans
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
BelgiumKris Reumers
Send e-mail
Judge F4
BelgiumMichel Doucy
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
BelgiumPatricia Pichot
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
BelgiumPeter Vanlanduyt
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
Judge F6B
BelgiumPhilippe Marquet
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
BelgiumTheo Vaesen
Send e-mail
Judge F4
BelgiumWilly Bogaert
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
BrazilBraulio Cardoso De Lorenzo
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
BrazilMarcelo Leismann De Oliveira
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
BrazilMarcos Angelo Malloy Rezende
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
BrazilRogerio Vicenti Alves
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
BulgariaAleksandar Denkin
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
BulgariaAngel Tzonev
Send e-mail
Judge S
BulgariaBiser Bratoev
Send e-mail
Judge S
BulgariaDimitar Ivanov
Send e-mail
Judge S
BulgariaDimitre Avramov
Send e-mail
Judge S
BulgariaEleonora Pavlova
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
BulgariaGeorgi Georgiev
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
BulgariaHristo Gavrailov
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
BulgariaHristo Hristov-Georgiev
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
BulgariaIilya Stoyanov
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
BulgariaKrasen Gavrailov
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
BulgariaLyobomir Bakalov
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
BulgariaMarin Georgiev
Send e-mail
Judge S
BulgariaPavel Pavlov
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
BulgariaPavlomir Kanchev
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
BulgariaPetko Kichev
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
BulgariaPlamen Stanev
Send e-mail
Judge S
BulgariaRozen Todorov
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
BulgariaRumen Papov
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
BulgariaSotir S. Lazarkov
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
Judge S
BulgariaSvetoslav Lekov
Send e-mail
Judge S
BulgariaToshko Dragov
Send e-mail
Judge S
BulgariaValentin Apostolov Judge F2B
BulgariaValentin Savov
Send e-mail
Judge S
BulgariaVera Pavlova
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
BulgariaYuliya J Lazarkova
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge S
CanadaFritz Gnass
Send e-mail
Judge S
CanadaHarry Ells
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
Judge F6A
Judge F6B
CanadaLiviu Faciu
Send e-mail
Judge S
CanadaPeter Cook
Send e-mail
Judge S
CanadaPeter Hill
Send e-mail
Judge F4
CanadaPhil Noel
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
CanadaRoly / Roland Worsfold
Send e-mail
Judge F4
CanadaSaverio Prato Judge S
CanadaTaras Tataryn
Send e-mail
Judge S
CanadaWill Gross
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
China (People's Republic of)Hui Xu
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Chinese TaipeiChin-Liang Chan
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
Chinese TaipeiPao-Jung Wu
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
Judge F4
ColombiaCarlos Eduardo Sanchez
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
ColombiaCarlos Jose Forero
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
ColombiaGerman Jaramillo
Send e-mail
Judge F4
ColombiaLisandro Arturo Zapata
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
Judge F4
CroatiaVladimir Horvat
Send e-mail
Judge S
CyprusAndreas Constantinou
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3C
Judge F4
CyprusChristos Philotheou
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3C
Judge F4
CyprusEftychios Nikolaides
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3C
Judge F4
CyprusEmilios Kassjanides
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3C
Judge F4
CyprusGeorges Charalambous
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3C
Judge F4
CyprusKostas Landos
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3C
Judge F4
CyprusPanos Antoniou
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3C
Judge F4
CyprusParis Christodoulides
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3C
Judge F4
Czech RepublicAles Zapletal
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Czech RepublicBedrich Pavka
Send e-mail
Judge S
Czech RepublicBohuslav Kuda Judge S
Czech RepublicDavid Kyjovsky
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Czech RepublicFrantisek Pokorny
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
Czech RepublicJan Hanzl
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Czech RepublicJan Kral
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
Czech RepublicJiri Kaspar
Send e-mail
Judge S
Czech RepublicJiri Zapletal
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
Czech RepublicMiroslav Dvoracek
Send e-mail
Judge F4
Czech RepublicNikola Soukupova
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
Czech RepublicPetr Tomanec
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Czech RepublicRostislav Rozboril
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F2D
Czech RepublicRudolf Studeny
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Czech RepublicTomas Indruch
Send e-mail
Judge S
Czech RepublicVaclav Stastny Judge F4
Czech RepublicVera Pavkova
Send e-mail
Judge S
Czech RepublicVeronika Hankova
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
Czech RepublicVladimir Tomek
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
Czech RepublicVladislav Plichta
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
DenmarkAnders Kudsk
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
DenmarkAnders Rasmussen
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
DenmarkAndré Bertelsen
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
DenmarkAsger Michelsen
Send e-mail
Judge F4
DenmarkChristian Pedersen
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
DenmarkClaus Vinding Christensen
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
DenmarkDan Hune
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
DenmarkFlemming Pedersen
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
DenmarkHans Rabenhoej
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
DenmarkHenning Forbech
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
DenmarkHenrich Ehlers
Send e-mail
Judge F4
DenmarkHenrik Nielsen
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
DenmarkJens Geschwendtner
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
DenmarkJesper Buth Rasmussen
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
DenmarkKim Broholm
Send e-mail
Judge F4
DenmarkLuis Petersen
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
DenmarkNiels Lyhne-Hansen
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
DenmarkRuben Sonne
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
DenmarkSteen Lysgaard
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
FinlandEsa Eirola
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
FinlandJuha Frisk
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
FinlandMatti Jyllilä
Send e-mail
Judge F4
FinlandPertti Paasi
Send e-mail
Judge F4
FinlandRisto Holtta
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
FinlandTimo Forss
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
FranceAimé Gilbert
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
FranceAnne Gauthier
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
FranceAnnette Rampnoux
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
FranceBernadette Constant
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
FranceBernadette Gilbert
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
FranceBernard Schevin
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
FranceBruno Delor
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
FranceCharles Levy
Send e-mail
Judge F4
FranceDaniel Choureaux
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
FranceDaniel Leaute
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
FranceDidier Pabois
Send e-mail
Judge F4
FranceFabrice Picard
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
FranceFrédéric Monnier
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
FranceGérard Billon
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
FranceHubert Sacriste
Send e-mail
Judge F4
FranceJacques Tayeb
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
FranceJean-Paul Perret
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
FranceJean-Pierre Dumet
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
FranceMarc Weyenbergh
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
FranceMatthieu Perret
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
FranceNicolas Bleas
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
FrancePierre Delrieu
Send e-mail
Judge F4
FrancePierre Dumas
Send e-mail
Judge F4
FrancePierre Pignot
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
FranceRichard Roux
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
FranceRoger Lacome
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
FranceRoland Surugue
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
FranceSerge Delabarde
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
FranceThomas Skrzekucki
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
FranceYvon Boyer
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
GermanyAchim Krüger
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
GermanyAlbert Wamsler
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
GermanyAngelika Möbius Judge F2B
GermanyDietrich Altenkirch
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
GermanyHelmut Linscheid
Send e-mail
Judge F4
GermanyHolger Suchi
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
GermanyJochen Schiffler
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
GermanyJutta Uhlig
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
GermanyKlaus Engfer
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
GermanyKlaus Kosmalla
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
GermanyMario Gutte
Send e-mail
Judge F4
GermanyMartin Wrchlawsky
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
GermanyMatthias Möbius
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F2D
GermanyPeter Lessner
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
GermanyPeter Uhlig
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3C
Judge F3M
GermanyPeter Willmer Judge F4
GermanyReimund Schwitalla
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
GermanyRüdiger Spohr
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
GermanyStefan Wolf
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
GermanyThorsten Boin
Send e-mail
Judge F4
GermanyTobias Kern
Send e-mail
Judge F3N
GermanyWilli Schmitz
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
GreeceAngelos Mefsout
Send e-mail
Judge F4
Judge F4
GreeceElias Sopeoglou
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
GreeceGeorge Kandilakis
Send e-mail
Judge F4
Judge F4
GreeceNikos Zochios
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
Judge F3N
GreecePandelis Papageorgiou
Send e-mail
Judge F4
Judge F4
GreeceThanasis Ferfiris
Send e-mail
Judge F4
Judge F4
Hong Kong, ChinaAlex Chuen Tak Lau
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Hong Kong, ChinaJason Chun Sang Chan
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
HungaryAttila Ágh Judge F2B
HungaryAttila Kasoly
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
HungaryIstvan Mohai Jun.
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
HungaryIstván Travnik
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
HungaryJozsef Mult
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
HungaryLajos Kàntor
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
HungarySándor Havrán
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
IrelandDave Foley
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
IrelandLiam Broderick
Send e-mail
Judge F3N
IsraelAmram Leshed
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
IsraelGideon Dembo
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
IsraelGil Kashani
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
IsraelGuy Roglit
Send e-mail
Judge F3N
IsraelIgal Dinovetzky
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
IsraelIllan Kadosh
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
IsraelItai Leshed
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
IsraelSharon First
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
ItalyAdriano Molteni
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
ItalyAndrea Sbabo
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
ItalyAntonello Cantatore
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
ItalyAntonio Mazzaracchio
Send e-mail
Judge S
ItalyAntonio Mazzoni
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
Judge F6A
Judge F6B
ItalyClaudio Lattanzi
Send e-mail
Judge F4
ItalyClaudio Pocaterra
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
ItalyElvis Pirazzini
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
ItalyGianluigi Giannoni
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
Judge F6A
Judge F6B
ItalyGiorgio Baggiani
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
Judge F6A
Judge F6B
ItalyGuido Fasano
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
ItalyLillo Condello
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
Judge F6A
Judge F6B
ItalyLuca Pieroni
Send e-mail
Judge F4
ItalyLucio Della Toffola
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
ItalyLuigi Crugnola
Send e-mail
Judge F4
ItalyLuigi Lanzoni
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
ItalyMario Silvagni
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
Judge F6A
Judge F6B
ItalyMassimo Sangiacomo
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
ItalyOscar Chinello
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
ItalyPiero Incani
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
ItalyRaimondo Torrisi
Send e-mail
Judge F4
ItalyRenzo Stefanoni
Send e-mail
Judge F4
ItalyRoberto Pennisi
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
ItalyValter Sbabo
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
JapanGiichi Naruke
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
JapanHarunobu (Ken) Hirose
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
JapanNaoya Miyamoyto
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
JapanShigetada Taya
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
JapanTakashi Suzuki
Send e-mail
Judge F4
JapanYasutomo Tsutsui
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
JapanYutaka Ueda
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
KazakhstanAlbert Banin
Send e-mail
Judge S
KazakhstanAlexandr Kochergin
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
KazakhstanAlexey Oxenenko
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge S
KazakhstanAlexey Sotnichenko
Send e-mail
Judge S
KazakhstanEvgeniy Prochshalygin
Send e-mail
Judge S
KazakhstanSergey Kuznetcov
Send e-mail
Judge S
KazakhstanUriy Filchukov
Send e-mail
Judge S
KazakhstanYelena Shpak
Send e-mail
Judge S
KazakhstanYevgeniy Lyu
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
LatviaAlvils Cielens
Send e-mail
Judge S
LatviaArnis Baca
Send e-mail
Judge S
LatviaErvins Selukovs
Send e-mail
Judge S
LatviaGunars Putra
Send e-mail
Judge S
LatviaImants Klimasonoks
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
LatviaKarlis Plocins
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
Judge F4
LatviaMaija Burdaja
Send e-mail
Judge S
LatviaVaira Burdaja
Send e-mail
Judge S
LatviaVasilijs Prokofjevs
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
LithuaniaAleksandras Anipenkovas Judge S
LithuaniaAleksandras Timofejevas Judge S
LithuaniaAlgirdas Ungulaitis
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F4
LithuaniaAlgis Grygartas
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
LithuaniaAndrius Bukauskas
Send e-mail
Judge S
LithuaniaGintaras Sablinskas
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
LithuaniaIgnas Matulevicius
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
LithuaniaNerijus Zukauskas
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
LithuaniaRomas Brazenas Judge F2A
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
LithuaniaSergej Kren Judge F2A
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
LithuaniaSigitas Leminskas Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
LithuaniaTomas Erslavas
Send e-mail
Judge S
MongoliaAmarsaikhan Baasanjav
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
MongoliaBattugs Jamiyan
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
MongoliaBatzorig Davaa
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
MongoliaBayar Purev Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
MongoliaBekhbat Bold
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
NetherlandsBob Romijn
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
NetherlandsBruno Van Hoek
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
NetherlandsDick Dingler
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
NetherlandsEvert Tjepkema
Send e-mail
Judge F4
NetherlandsFerenc Orvos
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
NetherlandsFred De Wit
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
NetherlandsFrits van Laar
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
NetherlandsHenny van Loon
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
NetherlandsIlze De Ridder
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
NetherlandsKees Van Essen
Send e-mail
Judge F4
NetherlandsRob Olijve
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
NetherlandsSander Van Der Meij
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
NetherlandsTon Goede
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
New ZealandA. Robinson
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
New ZealandB.C. Gibson
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
New ZealandDon Robinson
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
New ZealandGwyn Avenell
Send e-mail
Judge F4
New ZealandNoeline Craighead
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
New ZealandRicky Bould
Send e-mail
Judge F4
North MacedoniaDimce Velkoski
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
North MacedoniaDimko Spirkoski
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
North MacedoniaGeorgi Georgievski
Send e-mail
Judge S
North MacedoniaGligor Cejkov
Send e-mail
Judge S
North MacedoniaKrume Dimovski
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
North MacedoniaMetodija Bumbaroski
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
North MacedoniaMetodija Taleski
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
North MacedoniaPeco Taneski
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
North MacedoniaStanisa Petrovic
Send e-mail
Judge S
North MacedoniaTrajko Bazerko
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
North MacedoniaZdravko Todoroski
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
NorwayDag Eckhoff
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F6A
Judge F6B
NorwayEspen Kvien
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
NorwayJan Even Liahagaen
Send e-mail
Judge F4
NorwayJan Thore Lygren
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
NorwayLars Siggerud
Send e-mail
Judge F4
NorwayNarve Jensen
Send e-mail
Judge F4
NorwayNiels Jensen
Send e-mail
Judge F4
NorwayPaul Anthonisen
Send e-mail
Judge F4
NorwayRolf Meum
Send e-mail
Judge F4
NorwaySverre Norvald Moen
Send e-mail
Judge F4
NorwayTom Erik Holthe
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
NorwayTom Erik Sorensen
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
PhilippinesJulius Neri
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
PhilippinesLuis M Hernandez
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
PhilippinesMiguel Ramos
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
PolandAndrzej Kiepsch
Send e-mail
Judge F4
PolandAndrzej Pikosz
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
PolandAndrzej Sawicki
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge S
PolandEdward Wojciechowski
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
PolandEugeniusz Twarakowski
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
Judge F4
PolandEwa Dudziak-Przybytek
Send e-mail
Judge S
PolandJanusz Ruminski
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
PolandJerzy Boniecki
Send e-mail
Judge S
PolandKrzysztof Krol
Send e-mail
Judge F4
PolandMarek Dominiak
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F4
PolandMarek Leszczak
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
PolandMichal Filas
Send e-mail
Judge S
PolandMichal Gryglas
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
PolandPiotr Piszczek
Send e-mail
Judge F4
PolandRemiguisz Pyka
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
PolandRoman Mucha
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
PolandRyszard Wlodarczyk
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
PolandStefan Gaudynski
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
Judge F4
PolandStefan Kraszewski
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
PolandWaldemar Maj
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
PolandZbigniew Jurek
Send e-mail
Judge F4
PortugalAbel Fernando Coelho
Send e-mail
Judge F4
PortugalAntonio Paulitos
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
PortugalCarlos Bras
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
PortugalEmanuel Fernandes
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
PortugalFernando Alves Coelho
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F4
PortugalJoao Loureiro De Sousa
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2D
PortugalJoão Pereira Da Costa
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
PortugalJose Mendonça Correia
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
PortugalLuis Valerio
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
PortugalManuel Cunha
Send e-mail
Judge F4
PortugalOscar Lopes
Send e-mail
Judge F3M
RomaniaAndrei Petre
Send e-mail
Judge F4
RomaniaBotusan Ioan
Send e-mail
Judge S
RomaniaDan Popa Judge S
RomaniaIoan Brezeanu
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
RomaniaIon Guzu
Send e-mail
Judge S
RomaniaLucian Sercaianu
Send e-mail
Judge S
RomaniaMihail Zanciu
Send e-mail
Judge S
RomaniaRadu Zaharia
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
RomaniaSilvestru Vitikan
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F4
Russian FederationAleksandr Karasev Judge F2B
Russian FederationAleksandr Verkhovodko
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F2D
Russian FederationAleksey Prokhorov
Send e-mail
Judge F4
Russian FederationAlexey Koryapin
Send e-mail
Judge S
Russian FederationAlexey Lebedev
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
Russian FederationAnastas Konstantinidi
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
Russian FederationAndrey Vishnyakov
Send e-mail
Judge S
Russian FederationArkady Latyshev
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
Russian FederationDmitry Chaplygin
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
Russian FederationEtibar Nagiev
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Russian FederationEvgeny Galiullin
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F2D
Russian FederationIgor Kulgin
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
Russian FederationIrina Mayboroda
Send e-mail
Judge S
Russian FederationLeonid Andronov
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Russian FederationMaksim Galko
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Russian FederationNikolay Irshinskiy
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
Russian FederationOleg Abramov
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
Judge F2D
Russian FederationPavel Lapshov
Send e-mail
Judge F4
Russian FederationSergey Dozhidaev
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
Russian FederationSergey Gonzhurov
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
Russian FederationTimur Gulyazhinov Judge F2B
Russian FederationValeri Boyar
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
Russian FederationViacheslav Belyaev
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
Russian FederationVictor Timashev
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
Russian FederationVictor Yugov
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
Russian FederationVladimir Khokhlov
Send e-mail
Judge S
Russian FederationVladimir Kolpakov
Send e-mail
Judge F4
Russian FederationVladimir Sedov
Send e-mail
Judge S
Russian FederationWladimir Salomatin
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F2B
Russian FederationYevgeniy Gulevich
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
Russian FederationYuri Nazin
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
San MarinoDennis Michelotti
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F4
Judge F6A
San MarinoFranco Sala
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
Judge F4
Judge F6A
Judge F6B
SerbiaDragan Jevtic
Send e-mail
Judge S
SerbiaIvan Djeorgievski
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
SerbiaLazo Djeorgievski
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
SerbiaNikola Borovac
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
SerbiaNikola Cvjeticatin
Send e-mail
Judge S
SerbiaPredrag Ivkovic
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
SerbiaSlobodan Maksic Judge S
SerbiaSrdjan Pelagic
Send e-mail
Judge S
SerbiaStevan Mutic
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
SerbiaVladimir Cipcic
Send e-mail
Judge S
SerbiaZivan Josipovic
Send e-mail
Judge S
SingaporeAnthony Low Ngiap Hoor
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
SingaporeKim Sun Christopher Wee
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
SingaporeRichard Cheong
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
SingaporeRichard Ong
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
SingaporeTze-Law Chan
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
SlovakiaIgor Burger
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
SlovakiaIgor Nano
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
SlovakiaIvan Svetlik
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
SlovakiaJán Kotuha
Send e-mail
Judge S
SlovakiaJán Maixner
Send e-mail
Judge S
SlovakiaJan Meciar
Send e-mail
Judge S
SlovakiaJanka Kajanova
Send e-mail
Judge S
SlovakiaMarian Jurkovic
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
SlovakiaMichal Hricinda
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
SlovakiaMiodrag Pelagic
Send e-mail
Judge S
SlovakiaPavol Barbaric
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
SlovakiaSona Gasparova
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
SlovakiaVasil Pavljuk
Send e-mail
Judge S
SlovakiaVladimir Svec
Send e-mail
Judge S
SloveniaAndrej Vrbec Judge S
SloveniaAndrija Ducak
Send e-mail
Judge S
SloveniaAnton T. Sijanec
Send e-mail
Judge S
SloveniaJoze Cuden
Send e-mail
Judge S
SloveniaMarjan Cuden Judge S
South AfricaDanie Van der Linden
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
South AfricaFreek Hennop
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
South AfricaHenry Kurowski
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
South AfricaKenny Morey
Send e-mail
Judge F4
SpainAgustin Sevilla Royo
Send e-mail
Judge F4
SpainAlejandro Lopez
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
SpainAndres Bruno
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
SpainAndreu Roca
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
SpainCandido Carbajo
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
SpainDani Zalba
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
SpainEladio Lozano Garcia
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3C
Judge F3M
Judge F3N
Judge F4
Judge F6A
Judge F6B
SpainEmilio Campo López
Send e-mail
Judge F4
SpainEnrique Gimeno
Send e-mail
Judge S
SpainEsther Roura Misse
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
Judge S
SpainFelipe Arenas
Send e-mail
Judge F4
SpainFrancisco Mata Noguera Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
SpainFrancisco Pineiro
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
SpainGonzalo José Rodriguez Toro
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3C
Judge F3M
Judge F6A
Judge F6B
SpainIgnacio Iglesias Botran
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
SpainIsabel M. Gutierrez Alvarez Judge F2D
SpainJ. Ramon Sarasa
Send e-mail
Judge F3M
SpainJavier Santamaria
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
SpainJoan Velasco Marti
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
Judge F6A
Judge F6B
SpainJordi Roura Font
Send e-mail
Judge S
SpainJosé Antonio Gonzalez
Send e-mail
Judge F3M
SpainJose Marin Judge S
SpainJose Rodriguez
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
SpainJuan Antonio Pascual Hernandez
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
SpainLeopoldo Márquez Sanz
Send e-mail
Judge F4
SpainLuis M. Losada Alvarez
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
SpainMaria Angels Oller Figueras
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
SpainMarta Sala Reverte Judge F2D
SpainNeus Misse Suñol
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
Judge S
SpainPeter Kirilov Judge F2A
Judge F2C
SwedenAlexander Moberg
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
SwedenBengt-Erik Söderström
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
SwedenBengt-Olof Samuelsson
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
SwedenBörje Sebring
Send e-mail
Judge F4
SwedenCarl-Otto Strandh
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
SwedenGöran Olsson
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
SwedenIngemar Larsson
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
SwedenJan Gustafsson
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
SwedenKauko Kainulainen
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
SwedenKjell-Ake Elofsson
Send e-mail
Judge F4
SwedenLars Helmbro
Send e-mail
Judge F4
SwedenLars Stragen
Send e-mail
Judge F4
SwedenLennart Ekdahl
Send e-mail
Judge F4
SwedenNiklas Karlsson
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
SwedenPetter Strandh
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
SwedenRoland Lind
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
SwedenRolf Pahlsson
Send e-mail
Judge F4
SwedenStefan Karlsson
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
SwitzerlandAnton Borer
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
SwitzerlandBeat Tanner
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
SwitzerlandClaude Suter
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
SwitzerlandDaniela Schmitter
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
SwitzerlandGeorg Biber
Send e-mail
Judge F4
SwitzerlandHans Emmenegger
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
SwitzerlandHans Wüthrich
Send e-mail
Judge F4
SwitzerlandHanspeter Keller
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
SwitzerlandHeiner Borer
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
SwitzerlandHeinz Schär
Send e-mail
Judge F4
SwitzerlandMarcel Weber
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
SwitzerlandMichael Bucher
Send e-mail
Judge F4
SwitzerlandPeter Scheidegger
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
SwitzerlandRoland Galley
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
SwitzerlandUeli Brunner
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
SwitzerlandWalter Heller
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
SwitzerlandWalter Imhof
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
SwitzerlandWalter Martig
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
ThailandChairat Charoensri
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
ThailandKittiboudee Loknucrouth
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
ThailandPasakorn Yenpunya
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
ThailandPassakorn Yenpanya
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
ThailandPhaitoon Doungdaow
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
ThailandVissut Ampaivorn
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
TurkeyAhmet Oranos
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
TurkeyAhmet Oranus
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
TurkeyMehmet Arslan
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F6A
Judge S
TurkeyMesut Subakan
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F6A
TurkeyÖzgür Vural
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
TurkeySemsettin Ciftci
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
TurkeySinan Binali
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
TurkeyTamer Ekinci
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F6A
UkraineDenys Prydannikov
Send e-mail
Judge S
UkraineDmytro Derigin
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
UkraineDmytro Iaremenko
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
UkraineDmytro Konchenko
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F4
UkraineIgor Burlak
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F4
UkraineIgor Milenin
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
UkraineIgor Volkanov
Send e-mail
Judge S
UkraineJuriy Hapon
Send e-mail
Judge S
UkraineLeonid Khimich
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F4
UkraineOleh Fomenko
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
UkraineOleksandr Lesnikov Judge F2A
UkraineOleksandr Lipetskiy
Send e-mail
Judge S
UkraineOleksandr Matora
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
UkraineSergii Cheporniuk
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
UkraineSergiy Bazdyrev
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
UkraineSergiy Yurchak
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
UkraineVadym Savenko
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
UkraineValentyn Mozyrskiy
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
UkraineValeriy Kramarenko
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
UkraineViktor Onufrienko
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
UkraineVolodymyr Litvinenko
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
UkraineVolodymyr Panakhno
Send e-mail
Judge S
UkraineVolodynyr Sochnin
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
UkraineYevgen Patrushev
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
UkraineYuliya Kramarenko
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
United KingdomAdrian Mansell
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
United KingdomAlan Simmonds
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
United KingdomBernard Langworth Judge F2C
United KingdomBruce Naylor
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
United KingdomChristopher Allen
Send e-mail
Judge F4
United KingdomD. Brewin Judge F2A
United KingdomDerek Heaton
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
United KingdomGordon Price
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
United KingdomJason Markey
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
United KingdomJason Platts
Send e-mail
Judge F3N
United KingdomJo Halman
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
United KingdomJohn Bonner
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
United KingdomJohn James
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
United KingdomKevin Lever
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
United KingdomKevin Targett
Send e-mail
Judge F3N
United KingdomMalcolm Ross
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
United KingdomMervyn Jones
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F2D
United KingdomMichael Gilfillan
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
United KingdomMike Crossman
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
United KingdomNigel Revill
Send e-mail
Judge F3N
United KingdomPaul Bellis
Send e-mail
Judge F3N
United KingdomPaul Roberts
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
United KingdomPeter Cappleman
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
United KingdomPeter Halman
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
United KingdomRobert Ailles
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
Judge F3M
United KingdomRoger Ladds
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
United KingdomStephen Kessel
Send e-mail
Judge F4
United KingdomStuart Lodge
Send e-mail
Judge S
United KingdomVernon Hunt
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
USAArlene Pyles
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
USAArthur H. Barber
Send e-mail
Judge F6B
Judge S
USABill Hughes
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
USABill Lee
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
USABob Hunt
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
USABobby Mears
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
USAChris Flanigan
Send e-mail
Judge S
USAChristopher Gini
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
USACraig Bradley
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
USADave Mark
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
USADave Mcdonald
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
USADavid Sellars
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
USADon Ramsey
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
USAGary McClelland
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
USAGlenn Pearson
Send e-mail
Judge S
USAJohn Ballard
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
USAJohn Langford
Send e-mail
Judge S
USAJohn McCollum
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
USAJonathan Carter
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
USAJoseph Walker
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
USAKeith Trostle
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
USAMack Henry Judge F2D
USAMark Atwood
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
USAMark Overmier
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
USAMichael Nowak
Send e-mail
Judge S
USAPat. Willcox
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
USAStan Alexander
Send e-mail
Judge F4
USAThomas Brown
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
USATom Fluker
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
USATony Reynolds
Send e-mail
Judge S
USAYasunobu Muraki
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N